Fuji Bikes | ROAD | TRIATHLON SERIES | NORCOM STRAIGHT 1.1
ROAD-TRIATHLON SERIES
NORCOM STRAIGHT 1.1
  • http://fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/norcom-straight-11/lowres/2014_FUJI_Norcom_Straight_1.1_FRONT.jpg,http://fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/norcom-straight-11/highres/2014_FUJI_Norcom_Straight_1.1_FRONT.jpg
  • http://fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/norcom-straight-11/lowres/2014_FUJI_Norcom_Straight_1.1_SIDE.jpg,http://fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/norcom-straight-11/highres/2014_FUJI_Norcom_Straight_1.1_SIDE.jpg
  • http://fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/norcom-straight-11/lowres/2014_FUJI_Norcom_Straight_1.1_BACK.jpg,http://fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/norcom-straight-11/highres/2014_FUJI_Norcom_Straight_1.1_BACK.jpg
  • SIZESS (49cm), M (51cm), M/L (53cm), L (55cm), XL (57cm)
    COLOR(S)White
    MAIN FRAMEC10 ultra high-modulus aero carbon tubing, integrated seat clamp, integrated head tube, water bottle mount
    REAR TRIANGLEC10 ultra high-modulus carbon aero stays w/ chainstays-mounted brake, vertical dropout w/ adjustment for wheel position
    FORKFC-330 carbon aero monocoque w/ 1 1/8" carbon steerer, integrated airfoil brakes
    CRANKSETShimano Dura Ace 9000, 54/42T, 11-speed
    BOTTOM BRACKETShimano Dura Ace press-fit BB86 sealed bearing
    PEDALSN/A
    FRONT DERAILLEURShimano Dura Ace Di2 9070, braze-on mount
    REAR DERAILLEURShimano Dura Ace Di2 9070, 11-speed
    SHIFTERSShimano Dura Ace Di2 9070 TT/Tri, 22-speed
    CASSETTEShimano Dura Ace 9000, 11-25T, 11-speed
    CHAINShimano Dura Ace 9000, 11-speed
    WHEELSETOval 981 full-carbon clincher
    TIRESVittoria Open Corsa CX, 320 tpi, 700c x 23mm
    BRAKE SETTRP aero TTV
    BRAKE LEVERSShimano Dura Ace TT/Tri Di2 9070
    HEADSETFSA No. 36 press-fit top/integrated bottom bearing, 1 1/8"
    HANDLEBAROval 960 integrated carbon base bar w/ S bend carbon extensions
    STEMOval 760 aero, 31.8mm, 8 degrees
    TAPE/GRIPOval 300 suede-padded tape
    SADDLEOval R900T Triathlon w/ carbon rails
    SEAT POSTOval aero carbon multi-position
    WEIGHT, LB./KG.18.88 lbs / 8.58 kg
    * Specification subject to change, it may vary by country.
    SIZES(49cm)M(51cm)M/L(53cm)L(55cm)XL(57cm)
    SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP (A)473482488522539
    SEAT TUBE, EFFECTIVE490510530550570
    TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE (B)495510527550567
    HEAD TUBE (I)8590100140164
    SEAT TUBE ANGLE (F)7878787878
    HEAD TUBE ANGLE (E)72.572.572.572.572.5
    CHAINSTAY (G)395395395395395
    WHEELBASE (H)960975100610201039
    FORK OFFSET4545454545
    BOTTOM BRACKET DROP (K)6868686868
    STACK (D)488493503540565
    REACH (C)391405420435449
    STANDOVER (L)770778785821843
    STEM80809090110
    HANDLEBAR WIDTH420420420420420
    CRANK (M)170172.5172.5175175
    WHEEL SIZE700700700700700
    SEAT POST DIAMETERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    * Geometry subject to change, it may vary by country.